2003-TAN-PA-1 BGR005

Accession profile: 2003-TAN-PA-1

Location

Accession number

2003-TAN-PA-1

Country of origin

Scientific name

Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Schultz-Bip.

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

18 NLD136 Donor accession identifier

A3000337 BGR001 Other names

Donor institute

NLD136

Donor accession ID

18

UUID

urn:uuid: 7928191f-39ed-4331-bba4-34f64eb80c28

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.60 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

40

DONORNUMB

40

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019