ST05 BEL001

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: ST05

Location

Accession number

ST05

Genus

Scientific name

Avena sterilis var. sterilis

Provided crop name

oats

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

37IS Donor accession identifier

Donor institute

INRA

Donor accession ID

37IS

UUID

urn:uuid: b2a19e0b-909b-4f63-a3f3-94c37e77c3b3

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.50 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

30

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

20

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 23, 2019