Accession details

DEU455-133
Accession number
DEU455-133
Institute code
DEU455
Acquisition Date
Date not provided
Availability for distribution
Availability not provided
ITPGRFA MLS
Status not provided
Taxonomy provided to Genesys
Genus
Vitis
Specific epithet
Scientific name
Vitis vinifera Linné subsp. vinifera
Crop name
wine grape
Accession names
Accession name
PINOT CHARDONNAY
Remarks
ACCENAME
synonym
Metadata
UUID
urn:uuid:badd806f-e8fd-4ef0-9ed2-80db2d66cae3
Last updated
7 September 2020
Created
9 January 2014