Accession details

DEU455-260
Accession number
DEU455-260
Institute code
DEU455
Acquisition Date
Date not provided
Ancestral information (pedigree)
MUSCAT A PETITS GRAINS BLANCS MUTATION
Availability for distribution
Availability not provided
ITPGRFA MLS
Status not provided
Taxonomy
Genus
Vitis
Specific epithet
Scientific name
Vitis vinifera Linné subsp. vinifera
Provided crop name
wine grape
Accession names
Accession name
MUSKATELLER ROTER
Remarks
ACCENAME
synonym
Metadata
UUID
urn:uuid:cc4a840c-cb1b-4c4e-835a-dcbed6523bd3
Last updated
10 February 2020
Created
9 January 2014