GUMP-TM00243 AUT060

Accession profile: GUMP-TM00243

Location

Accession number

GUMP-TM00243

Country of origin

Scientific name

Trifolium medium L.

Provided crop name

zigzag clover

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Long term seed collection

Acquisition date

20081022

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Donor institute

DNR008

UUID

urn:uuid: d82d3bce-0feb-43d7-b9b5-ff5b2d5445aa

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.70 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 6.04 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

20

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019