2003-ANG-AR-1 BGR005

Accession profile: 2003-ANG-AR-1

Location

Accession number

2003-ANG-AR-1

Country of origin

Scientific name

Angelica archangelica L.

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

4 NLD136 Donor accession identifier

A3000332 BGR001 Other names

Donor institute

NLD136

Donor accession ID

4

UUID

urn:uuid: df414bd8-f968-4c15-9fd3-704b9ec535d3

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.60 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

40

DONORNUMB

40

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019