UD0400874 UKR008

Accession profile: UD0400874

Location

Accession number

UD0400874

Country of origin

Scientific name

Lathyrus articula

Provided crop name

vetchling,peavine

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

19890000

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

00916 Collecting number

UUID

urn:uuid: e1812e84-9437-4741-8b86-a57a843850dd

Collecting information

Collecting institute

UKR008

Collecting institute

UKR008

Collecting number

00916

Collecting/Acquisition source

Institute, Experimental station, Research organization, Genebank

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.45 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 6.27 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

60

COLLCODE

40

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 24, 2019