2003-ARN-AF-1 BGR005

Accession profile: 2003-ARN-AF-1

Location

Accession number

2003-ARN-AF-1

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Arnica angustifolia Vahl.

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

11 Donor accession identifier

A3000149 BGR001 Other names

Donor accession ID

11

UUID

urn:uuid: e364f6c2-af2f-4f8a-8bc2-c1023e82d7f9

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.10 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

30

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019