GUMP-TP00244 AUT060

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: GUMP-TP00244

Location

Accession number

GUMP-TP00244

Country of origin

Scientific name

Trifolium pratense L.

Provided crop name

red clover

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Long term seed collection

Acquisition date

20081022

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Donor institute

DNR012

UUID

urn:uuid: eda2fdc9-1b15-47ac-b771-8ac80dee95d7

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.70 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 6.04 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

20

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019