1954-PHS-AU-4 BGR001

Accession profile: 1954-PHS-AU-4

Location

Accession number

1954-PHS-AU-4

Country of origin

Scientific name

Phaseolus aureus Roxb.

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Long term seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

54169 BGR001 Other names

BGR21088 BGR001 Other names

UUID

urn:uuid: f06f9f70-f464-40e1-be33-dbc482393e88

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 2.95 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.38 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 23, 2019