WWZENTA CHE100

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: WWZENTA

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

WWZENTA

Scientific name

Triticum aestivum L.

Crop name

Provided crop name

soft wheat

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Zenta Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: fd81555c-67e0-4b3c-b504-9b98ed25a2d5

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.05 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.65 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019