AGG400014BARL AUS165

Accession profile: AGG400014BARL

Location

Accession number

AGG400014BARL

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Hordeum vulgare

Crop name

Provided crop name

Barley

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

ISABELLA Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 09b435b8-44ed-403b-9383-75c7531c477c

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.25 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Zakir Hossain 3 years ago Oct 26, 2016