AGG455WHEA AUS165

Accession profile: AGG455WHEA

Location

Accession number

AGG455WHEA

Country of origin

Scientific name

Triticum turgidum subsp. durum

Crop name

Provided crop name

Wheat

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

KYPEROUNDA Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 6492ce45-3199-45a4-aa6b-5ece1c1cffd2

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.65 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Zakir Hossain 3 years ago Oct 26, 2016